Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Wing Hinge Assembly Bent

716 Wing Hinge Assembly- Bent

Part Diagram
Hinge Arm - Rear - Left  [417-850-031] Hinge Arm - Rear - Right  [417-850-032] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-403] Pin Assy - Wing Hinge - Rear  [419-850-620] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-903] Hinge Arm - Front  [417-850-020] Grub Screw  [312-206-205] Pin - Lift Ram - Outer  [419-850-650] Pin - Wing Hinge - Front  [419-850-600] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Washer - Spring  [308-080-043] Washer - Spring  [308-200-043] Bolt - Special - Stealth  [305-620-153] Hydraulic Lift Ram  [409-448-200] Bush - Stealth S2 Wing Hinge  [402-000-012] Bush - Stealth S2 Wing Hinge  [402-000-012]

#1: Hinge Arm - Rear - Left  [417-850-031]

Hinge Arm - Rear - Left  [417-850-031]
Sku: 417-850-031
More information

#2: Hinge Arm - Rear - Right  [417-850-032]

Hinge Arm - Rear - Right  [417-850-032]
Sku: 417-850-032
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
Sku: 308-160-043
More information

#3: Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
Sku: 308-160-043
More information

#4: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-403]
Sku: 301-216-403
More information

#5: Pin Assy - Wing Hinge - Rear  [419-850-620]

Pin Assy - Wing Hinge - Rear  [419-850-620]
Sku: 419-850-620
More information

#6: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#7: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
Sku: 301-212-253
More information

#8: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#8: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#10: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-903]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-903]
Sku: 301-216-903
More information

#11: Hinge Arm - Front  [417-850-020]

Hinge Arm - Front  [417-850-020]
Sku: 417-850-020
More information

#12: Grub Screw  [312-206-205]

Grub Screw  [312-206-205]
Sku: 312-206-205
More information

#13: Pin - Lift Ram - Outer  [419-850-650]

Pin - Lift Ram - Outer  [419-850-650]
Sku: 419-850-650
More information

#14: Pin - Wing Hinge - Front  [419-850-600]

Pin - Wing Hinge - Front  [419-850-600]
Sku: 419-850-600
More information

#15: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
Sku: 301-208-163
More information

#16: Washer - Spring  [308-080-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-080-043]
Sku: 308-080-043
More information

#18: Washer - Spring  [308-200-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-200-043]
Sku: 308-200-043
More information

#19: Bolt - Special - Stealth  [305-620-153]

Bolt - Special - Stealth  [305-620-153]
Sku: 305-620-153
More information

#20: Hydraulic Lift Ram  [409-448-200]

Hydraulic Lift Ram  [409-448-200]
Sku: 409-448-200
More information

#21: Bush - Stealth S2 Wing Hinge  [402-000-012]

Bush - Stealth S2 Wing Hinge  [402-000-012]
Sku: 402-000-012
More information

#21: Bush - Stealth S2 Wing Hinge  [402-000-012]

Bush - Stealth S2 Wing Hinge  [402-000-012]
Sku: 402-000-012
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 417-850-031 Hinge Arm - Rear - Left  [417-850-031] Hinge Arm - Rear - Left  [417-850-031]
2 417-850-032 Hinge Arm - Rear - Right  [417-850-032] Hinge Arm - Rear - Right  [417-850-032]
3 308-160-043 Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
4 301-216-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-403]
5 419-850-620 Pin Assy - Wing Hinge - Rear  [419-850-620] Pin Assy - Wing Hinge - Rear  [419-850-620]
6 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
7 301-212-253 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-253]
8 208-442-650 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
10 301-216-903 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-903] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-903]
11 417-850-020 Hinge Arm - Front  [417-850-020] Hinge Arm - Front  [417-850-020]
12 312-206-205 Grub Screw  [312-206-205] Grub Screw  [312-206-205]
13 419-850-650 Pin - Lift Ram - Outer  [419-850-650] Pin - Lift Ram - Outer  [419-850-650]
14 419-850-600 Pin - Wing Hinge - Front  [419-850-600] Pin - Wing Hinge - Front  [419-850-600]
15 301-208-163 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
16 308-080-043 Washer - Spring  [308-080-043] Washer - Spring  [308-080-043]
18 308-200-043 Washer - Spring  [308-200-043] Washer - Spring  [308-200-043]
19 305-620-153 Bolt - Special - Stealth  [305-620-153] Bolt - Special - Stealth  [305-620-153]
20 409-448-200 Hydraulic Lift Ram  [409-448-200] Hydraulic Lift Ram  [409-448-200]
21 402-000-012 Bush - Stealth S2 Wing Hinge  [402-000-012] Bush - Stealth S2 Wing Hinge  [402-000-012]