Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Cutting System

719-340 Stealth S3 Cutting System & Spindle

Part Diagram
Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050] Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-503] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-503] Lazerbladez - Clamping Plate  [411-322-820] Lazerbladez - Clamping Plate  [411-322-820] Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842] Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842] Lazerbladez - Beam - E [411-322-762] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Spindle Shaft Assembly  [504-000-104] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Key - Comer TV311H  [405-207-154] Bearing - 6307LLU  [401-022-780] Bearing - 6307LLU  [401-022-780] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-403] Spindle Housing Assembly  [504-000-103] Washer - Flat  [308-100-013] Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053] Spindle Spacer Tube  [504-000-105] Spindle Shim - 1mm  [407-000-029] Cap - Spindle Inner Type 5a & 6 [407-329-001] Lock Nut - Spindle Type 4 & 5  [401-021-750] Pulley Taperlock  [403-000-083] Taper Lock Bush  [402-000-078] Belt Retainer - LH Wing  [417-001-157] Bush TaperLock  [402-000-090] Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-140] Spinde inc. Mounting Bolts  [504-000-101]

#1: Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050]

Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050]
Sku: 411-322-050
More information

#1: Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050]

Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050]
Sku: 411-322-050
More information

#2: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-503]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-503]
Sku: 301-212-503
More information

#2: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-503]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-503]
Sku: 301-212-503
More information

#3: Lazerbladez - Clamping Plate  [411-322-820]

Lazerbladez - Clamping Plate  [411-322-820]
Sku: 411-322-820
More information

#3: Lazerbladez - Clamping Plate  [411-322-820]

Lazerbladez - Clamping Plate  [411-322-820]
Sku: 411-322-820
More information

#4: Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842]

Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842]
Sku: 411-160-842
More information

#4: Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842]

Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842]
Sku: 411-160-842
More information

#5: Lazerbladez - Beam - E [411-322-762]

Lazerbladez - Beam - E [411-322-762]
Sku: 411-322-762
More information

#6: Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
Sku: 307-212-053
More information

#7: Spindle Shaft Assembly [504-000-104]

Spindle Shaft Assembly  [504-000-104]
Sku: 504-000-104
More information

#8: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#9: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#10: Key - Comer TV311H  [405-207-154]

Key - Comer TV311H  [405-207-154]
Sku: 405-207-154
More information

#11: Bearing - 6307LLU  [401-022-780]

Bearing - 6307LLU  [401-022-780]
Sku: 401-022-780
More information

#11: Bearing - 6307LLU  [401-022-780]

Bearing - 6307LLU  [401-022-780]
Sku: 401-022-780
More information

#12: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-403]
Sku: 301-210-403
More information

#13: Spindle Housing Assembly [504-000-103]

Spindle Housing Assembly  [504-000-103]
Sku: 504-000-103
More information

#14: Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]
Sku: 308-100-013
More information

#15: Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]
Sku: 307-210-053
More information

#15: Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]

Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]
Sku: 307-210-053
More information

#16: Spindle Spacer Tube [504-000-105]

Spindle Spacer Tube  [504-000-105]
Sku: 504-000-105
More information

#17: Spindle Shim - 1mm  [407-000-029]

Spindle Shim - 1mm  [407-000-029]
Sku: 407-000-029
More information

#18: Cap - Spindle Inner Type 5a & 6 [407-329-001]

Cap - Spindle Inner Type 5a & 6 [407-329-001]
Sku: 407-329-001
More information

#19: Lock Nut - Spindle Type 4 & 5  [401-021-750]

Lock Nut - Spindle Type 4 & 5  [401-021-750]
Sku: 401-021-750
More information

#20: Pulley Taperlock [403-000-083]

Pulley Taperlock  [403-000-083]
Sku: 403-000-083
More information

#21: Taper Lock Bush [402-000-078]

Taper Lock Bush  [402-000-078]
Sku: 402-000-078
More information

#22: Belt Retainer - LH Wing [417-001-157]

Belt Retainer - LH Wing  [417-001-157]
Sku: 417-001-157
More information

#23: Bush TaperLock [402-000-090]

Bush TaperLock  [402-000-090]
Sku: 402-000-090
More information

#24: Pulley - Taperlock [403-361-140]

Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-140]
Sku: 403-361-140
More information

#25: Spinde inc. Mounting Bolts [504-000-101]

Spinde inc. Mounting Bolts  [504-000-101]
Sku: 504-000-101
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 411-322-050 Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050] Bolt - Blade C/W Nyloc Nut  [411-322-050]
2 301-212-503 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-503] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-503]
3 411-322-820 Lazerbladez - Clamping Plate  [411-322-820] Lazerbladez - Clamping Plate  [411-322-820]
4 411-160-842 Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842] Blade - Flingtip - Lazerbladez [411-160-842]
5 411-322-762 Lazerbladez - Beam - E [411-322-762] Lazerbladez - Beam - E [411-322-762]
6 307-212-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-212-053]
7 504-000-104 Spindle Shaft Assembly  [504-000-104] Spindle Shaft Assembly [504-000-104]
8 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
9 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
10 405-207-154 Key - Comer TV311H  [405-207-154] Key - Comer TV311H  [405-207-154]
11 401-022-780 Bearing - 6307LLU  [401-022-780] Bearing - 6307LLU  [401-022-780]
12 301-210-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-210-403]
13 504-000-103 Spindle Housing Assembly  [504-000-103] Spindle Housing Assembly [504-000-103]
14 308-100-013 Washer - Flat  [308-100-013] Washer - Flat  [308-100-013]
15 307-210-053 Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053] Nut - Nyloc  [307-210-053]
16 504-000-105 Spindle Spacer Tube  [504-000-105] Spindle Spacer Tube [504-000-105]
17 407-000-029 Spindle Shim - 1mm  [407-000-029] Spindle Shim - 1mm  [407-000-029]
18 407-329-001 Cap - Spindle Inner Type 5a & 6 [407-329-001] Cap - Spindle Inner Type 5a & 6 [407-329-001]
19 401-021-750 Lock Nut - Spindle Type 4 & 5  [401-021-750] Lock Nut - Spindle Type 4 & 5  [401-021-750]
20 403-000-083 Pulley Taperlock  [403-000-083] Pulley Taperlock [403-000-083]
21 402-000-078 Taper Lock Bush  [402-000-078] Taper Lock Bush [402-000-078]
22 417-001-157 Belt Retainer - LH Wing  [417-001-157] Belt Retainer - LH Wing [417-001-157]
23 402-000-090 Bush TaperLock  [402-000-090] Bush TaperLock [402-000-090]
24 403-361-140 Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-140] Pulley - Taperlock [403-361-140]
25 504-000-101 Spinde inc. Mounting Bolts  [504-000-101] Spinde inc. Mounting Bolts [504-000-101]