Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Transport System Deck

721 Snake Transport System

Part Diagram
Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256] Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer [412-850-251] Nut - Half  [307-212-023] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Side Channel - LH [412-000-247] Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-255] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Nut - Plain  [307-216-013] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Roller (Inverted Dome) - 120 Deck [414-000-063] Roller Scraper - 120 Deck  [404-000-057] Side Channel - RH  [412-000-248] Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]

#1: Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256]

Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256]
Sku: 412-000-256
More information

#2: Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer [412-850-251]

Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer [412-850-251]
Sku: 412-850-251
More information

#3: Nut - Half  [307-212-023]

Nut - Half  [307-212-023]
Sku: 307-212-023
More information

#4: Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]

Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
Sku: 308-160-063
More information

#5: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
Sku: 208-442-600
More information

#6: Side Channel - LH [412-000-247]

Side Channel - LH [412-000-247]
Sku: 412-000-247
More information

#7: Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-255]

Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-255]
Sku: 412-000-255
More information

#8: Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
Sku: 308-160-083
More information

#9: Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]
Sku: 307-216-013
More information

#10: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
Sku: 208-442-650
More information

#11: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#11: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#12: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
Sku: 301-212-403
More information

#12: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
Sku: 301-212-403
More information

#13: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620]
Sku: 208-442-620
More information

#14: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]
Sku: 301-216-603
More information

#19: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#20: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#21: Roller (Inverted Dome) - 120 Deck [414-000-063]

Roller (Inverted Dome) - 120 Deck [414-000-063]
Sku: 414-000-063
More information

#22: Roller Scraper - 120 Deck  [404-000-057]

Roller Scraper - 120 Deck  [404-000-057]
Sku: 404-000-057
More information

#23: Side Channel - RH  [412-000-248]

Side Channel - RH  [412-000-248]
Sku: 412-000-248
More information

#24: Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]

Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]
Sku: 401-020-801
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 412-000-256 Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256] Height Indicator Rod - Metric  [412-000-256]
2 412-850-251 Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer [412-850-251] Height Adj Rod - Wing Outer [412-850-251]
3 307-212-023 Nut - Half  [307-212-023] Nut - Half  [307-212-023]
4 308-160-063 Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063] Washer - Heavy Flat  [308-160-063]
5 208-442-600 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
6 412-000-247 Side Channel - LH [412-000-247] Side Channel - LH [412-000-247]
7 412-000-255 Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-255] Height Adjuster Block  [412-000-255]
8 308-160-083 Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
9 307-216-013 Nut - Plain  [307-216-013] Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]
10 208-442-650 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 90 Deg [208-442-650]
11 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
12 301-212-403 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-403]
13 208-442-620 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620]
14 301-216-603 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-603]
19 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
20 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
21 414-000-063 Roller (Inverted Dome) - 120 Deck [414-000-063] Roller (Inverted Dome) - 120 Deck [414-000-063]
22 404-000-057 Roller Scraper - 120 Deck  [404-000-057] Roller Scraper - 120 Deck  [404-000-057]
23 412-000-248 Side Channel - RH  [412-000-248] Side Channel - RH  [412-000-248]
24 401-020-801 Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801] Roller Bearing Kit - Internal  [401-020-801]