Welcome to the Trimax information portal

Chassis System

720 Chassis System

Part Diagram
Tork Arm Mount Bush - Long  [402-000-032] Tork Arm Mount Bush - Long  [402-000-032] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253] Linch Pin - 5/16in [203-300-600] Pin - Muck Protector - Long  [419-000-014] Tork Arm Mount Bush - Short  [402-000-033] Tork Arm Mount Bush - Short  [402-000-033] Tork Arm Slot-Hole Plate  [418-000-242] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903] Guide Roller Sleeve  [402-000-022] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Guide Roller  [418-000-294] Axle Debris Flap [410-000-155] Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413] Rivet S/S 6-10  [213-000-001] Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165] Drawbar Slide Pad  [418-000-293]

#1: Tork Arm Mount Bush - Long  [402-000-032]

Tork Arm Mount Bush - Long  [402-000-032]
Sku: 402-000-032
More information

#1: Tork Arm Mount Bush - Long  [402-000-032]

Tork Arm Mount Bush - Long  [402-000-032]
Sku: 402-000-032
More information

#2: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
Sku: 301-212-453
More information

#2: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
Sku: 301-212-453
More information

#4: Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]

Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]
Sku: 412-171-700
More information

#5: Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
Sku: 308-080-016
More information

#6: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253]
Sku: 301-208-253
More information

#6: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253]
Sku: 301-208-253
More information

#8: Linch Pin - 5/16in [203-300-600]

Linch Pin - 5/16in [203-300-600]
Sku: 203-300-600
More information

#9: Pin - Muck Protector - Long  [419-000-014]

Pin - Muck Protector - Long  [419-000-014]
Sku: 419-000-014
More information

#10: Tork Arm Mount Bush - Short  [402-000-033]

Tork Arm Mount Bush - Short  [402-000-033]
Sku: 402-000-033
More information

#10: Tork Arm Mount Bush - Short  [402-000-033]

Tork Arm Mount Bush - Short  [402-000-033]
Sku: 402-000-033
More information

#11: Tork Arm Slot-Hole Plate  [418-000-242]

Tork Arm Slot-Hole Plate  [418-000-242]
Sku: 418-000-242
More information

#13: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903]
Sku: 301-212-903
More information

#14: Guide Roller Sleeve  [402-000-022]

Guide Roller Sleeve  [402-000-022]
Sku: 402-000-022
More information

#15: Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
Sku: 308-120-013
More information

#16: Guide Roller  [418-000-294]

Guide Roller  [418-000-294]
Sku: 418-000-294
More information

#17: Axle Debris Flap [410-000-155]

Axle Debris Flap [410-000-155]
Sku: 410-000-155
More information

#18: Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413]

Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413]
Sku: 108-031-413
More information

#19: Rivet S/S 6-10  [213-000-001]

Rivet S/S 6-10  [213-000-001]
Sku: 213-000-001
More information

#20: Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165]

Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165]
Sku: 302-206-165
More information

#21: Drawbar Slide Pad  [418-000-293]

Drawbar Slide Pad  [418-000-293]
Sku: 418-000-293
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 402-000-032 Tork Arm Mount Bush - Long  [402-000-032] Tork Arm Mount Bush - Long  [402-000-032]
2 301-212-453 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-453]
4 412-171-700 Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700] Buffer 30mm  [412-171-700]
5 308-080-016 Washer - Flat  [308-080-016] Washer - Flat  [308-080-016]
6 301-208-253 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-253]
8 203-300-600 Linch Pin - 5/16in [203-300-600] Linch Pin - 5/16in [203-300-600]
9 419-000-014 Pin - Muck Protector - Long  [419-000-014] Pin - Muck Protector - Long  [419-000-014]
10 402-000-033 Tork Arm Mount Bush - Short  [402-000-033] Tork Arm Mount Bush - Short  [402-000-033]
11 418-000-242 Tork Arm Slot-Hole Plate  [418-000-242] Tork Arm Slot-Hole Plate  [418-000-242]
13 301-212-903 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-903]
14 402-000-022 Guide Roller Sleeve  [402-000-022] Guide Roller Sleeve  [402-000-022]
15 308-120-013 Washer - Flat  [308-120-013] Washer - Flat  [308-120-013]
16 418-000-294 Guide Roller  [418-000-294] Guide Roller  [418-000-294]
17 410-000-155 Axle Debris Flap [410-000-155] Axle Debris Flap [410-000-155]
18 108-031-413 Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413] Washer - Fender - Wing Rubber  [108-031-413]
19 213-000-001 Rivet S/S 6-10  [213-000-001] Rivet S/S 6-10  [213-000-001]
20 302-206-165 Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165] Screw Countersunk M6x16 [302-206-165]
21 418-000-293 Drawbar Slide Pad  [418-000-293] Drawbar Slide Pad  [418-000-293]