Welcome to the Trimax information portal

175 Transport System

707-175 Warlord S3 Transport System

Part Diagram
Trailing Arm Assembly - inc. Wear Skid - LH  [412-000-261] Trailing Arm Skid - Wear Resistant [412-000-259] Trailing Arm Skid - Wear Resistant [412-000-259] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-353] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Cap - Bearing Protector  [410-464-072] Roller Bearing Kit  [401-020-701] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-553] Roller - WL175  [414-480-460] Trailing Arm Assembly - inc. Wear Skid - RH  [412-000-260]

#1: Trailing Arm Assembly - inc. Wear Skid - LH [412-000-261]

Trailing Arm Assembly - inc. Wear Skid - LH  [412-000-261]
Sku: 412-000-261
More information

#2: Trailing Arm Skid - Wear Resistant [412-000-259]

Trailing Arm Skid - Wear Resistant [412-000-259]
Sku: 412-000-259
More information

#2: Trailing Arm Skid - Wear Resistant [412-000-259]

Trailing Arm Skid - Wear Resistant [412-000-259]
Sku: 412-000-259
More information

#3: Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]

Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
Sku: 308-160-083
More information

#4: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620]
Sku: 208-442-620
More information

#5: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-353]
Sku: 301-216-353
More information

#6: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#7: Cap - Bearing Protector  [410-464-072]

Cap - Bearing Protector  [410-464-072]
Sku: 410-464-072
More information

#8: Roller Bearing Kit  [401-020-701]

Roller Bearing Kit  [401-020-701]
Sku: 401-020-701
More information

#9: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-553]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-553]
Sku: 301-212-553
More information

#10: Roller - WL175  [414-480-460]

Roller - WL175  [414-480-460]
Sku: 414-480-460
More information

#11: Trailing Arm Assembly - inc. Wear Skid - RH [412-000-260]

Trailing Arm Assembly - inc. Wear Skid - RH  [412-000-260]
Sku: 412-000-260
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 412-000-261 Trailing Arm Assembly - inc. Wear Skid - LH  [412-000-261] Trailing Arm Assembly - inc. Wear Skid - LH [412-000-261]
2 412-000-259 Trailing Arm Skid - Wear Resistant [412-000-259] Trailing Arm Skid - Wear Resistant [412-000-259]
3 308-160-083 Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083] Washer - Nordloc - M16  [308-160-083]
4 208-442-620 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF 67.5 Deg [208-442-620]
5 301-216-353 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-353]
6 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
7 410-464-072 Cap - Bearing Protector  [410-464-072] Cap - Bearing Protector  [410-464-072]
8 401-020-701 Roller Bearing Kit  [401-020-701] Roller Bearing Kit  [401-020-701]
9 301-212-553 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-553] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-553]
10 414-480-460 Roller - WL175  [414-480-460] Roller - WL175  [414-480-460]
11 412-000-260 Trailing Arm Assembly - inc. Wear Skid - RH  [412-000-260] Trailing Arm Assembly - inc. Wear Skid - RH [412-000-260]