Welcome to the Trimax information portal

RH Offset Drive System

707-175 Warlord S3 RH Drive System

Part Diagram
Driveshaft - T60  [406-340-840] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Gearbox Slide Adjuster Assembly [417-000-428] Nut - Plain  [307-216-013] Nut - Plain  [307-216-013] Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720] Extension Assy - TV311H.780 [405-201-780] Cap Screw  [303-212-305] Set Screw  [305-616-123] Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-180] Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-730] Key - WL/MM 95 Rotor Pulley  [205-425-920] Vee Belt - Current Warlord  [404-040-512] Key - Comer TL278E O/Put Shaft [405-425-910] Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-710] Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-270] Blanking Plug - M12  [209-900-012]

#1: Driveshaft - T60  [406-340-840]

Driveshaft - T60  [406-340-840]
Sku: 406-340-840
More information

#2: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
Sku: 301-208-163
More information

#3: Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]

Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
Sku: 308-080-013
More information

#4: Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]

Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]
Sku: 410-440-400
More information

#5: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
Sku: 301-212-353
More information

#6: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#7: Gearbox Slide Adjuster Assembly [417-000-428]

Gearbox Slide Adjuster Assembly [417-000-428]
Sku: 417-000-428
More information

#8: Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]
Sku: 307-216-013
More information

#8: Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]
Sku: 307-216-013
More information

#9: Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720]

Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720]
Sku: 405-200-720
More information

#10: Extension Assy - TV311H.780 [405-201-780]

Extension Assy - TV311H.780 [405-201-780]
Sku: 405-201-780
More information

#11: Cap Screw  [303-212-305]

Cap Screw  [303-212-305]
Sku: 303-212-305
More information

#12: Set Screw [305-616-123]

Set Screw  [305-616-123]
Sku: 305-616-123
More information

#13: Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-180]

Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-180]
Sku: 403-361-180
More information

#14: Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-730]

Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-730]
Sku: 402-060-730
More information

#15: Key - WL/MM 95 Rotor Pulley  [205-425-920]

Key - WL/MM 95 Rotor Pulley  [205-425-920]
Sku: 205-425-920
More information

#16: Vee Belt - Current Warlord  [404-040-512]

Vee Belt - Current Warlord  [404-040-512]
Sku: 404-040-512
More information

#17: Key - Comer TL278E O/Put Shaft [405-425-910]

Key - Comer TL278E O/Put Shaft [405-425-910]
Sku: 405-425-910
More information

#18: Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-710]

Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-710]
Sku: 402-060-710
More information

#19: Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-270]

Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-270]
Sku: 403-361-270
More information

#20: Blanking Plug - M12  [209-900-012]

Blanking Plug - M12  [209-900-012]
Sku: 209-900-012
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 406-340-840 Driveshaft - T60  [406-340-840] Driveshaft - T60  [406-340-840]
2 301-208-163 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-208-163]
3 308-080-013 Washer - Flat  [308-080-013] Washer - Flat  [308-080-013]
4 410-440-400 Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400] Cone - Pto Shield  [410-440-400]
5 301-212-353 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-212-353]
6 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
7 417-000-428 Gearbox Slide Adjuster Assembly [417-000-428] Gearbox Slide Adjuster Assembly [417-000-428]
8 307-216-013 Nut - Plain  [307-216-013] Nut - Plain  [307-216-013]
9 405-200-720 Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720] Gearbox - TV311H - Standard Rotation Suit 540rpm [405-200-720]
10 405-201-780 Extension Assy - TV311H.780 [405-201-780] Extension Assy - TV311H.780 [405-201-780]
11 303-212-305 Cap Screw  [303-212-305] Cap Screw  [303-212-305]
12 305-616-123 Set Screw  [305-616-123] Set Screw [305-616-123]
13 403-361-180 Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-180] Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-180]
14 402-060-730 Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-730] Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-730]
15 205-425-920 Key - WL/MM 95 Rotor Pulley  [205-425-920] Key - WL/MM 95 Rotor Pulley  [205-425-920]
16 404-040-512 Vee Belt - Current Warlord  [404-040-512] Vee Belt - Current Warlord  [404-040-512]
17 405-425-910 Key - Comer TL278E O/Put Shaft [405-425-910] Key - Comer TL278E O/Put Shaft [405-425-910]
18 402-060-710 Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-710] Bush - Taper Lock  [402-060-710]
19 403-361-270 Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-270] Pulley - Taperlock  [403-361-270]
20 209-900-012 Blanking Plug - M12  [209-900-012] Blanking Plug - M12  [209-900-012]