Welcome to the Trimax information portal

205 RH Offset Cutting System

707-205 Warlord S3 RH Cutting System

Part Diagram
Rotor - Warlord - 205 (Cast Lugs) [415-480-571] Rotor Ring Lower Half - Warlord [417-480-331] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Rotor Bearing In Housing - Warlord [401-000-002] Sleeve - Taper  [401-021-230] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503] Bearing Guard - UK Warlord  [410-460-302] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Bolt - Flail C/W Nyloc Nut - Warlord S3 [306-216-705] Cast Flail  [411-480-643]

#1: Rotor - Warlord - 205 (Cast Lugs) [415-480-571]

Rotor - Warlord - 205 (Cast Lugs) [415-480-571]
Sku: 415-480-571
More information

#2: Rotor Ring Lower Half - Warlord [417-480-331]

Rotor Ring Lower Half - Warlord [417-480-331]
Sku: 417-480-331
More information

#3: Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]

Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
Sku: 208-442-600
More information

#4: Rotor Bearing In Housing - Warlord [401-000-002]

Rotor Bearing In Housing - Warlord [401-000-002]
Sku: 401-000-002
More information

#5: Sleeve - Taper  [401-021-230]

Sleeve - Taper  [401-021-230]
Sku: 401-021-230
More information

#6: Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
Sku: 308-160-043
More information

#7: Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503]

Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503]
Sku: 301-216-503
More information

#8: Bearing Guard - UK Warlord  [410-460-302]

Bearing Guard - UK Warlord  [410-460-302]
Sku: 410-460-302
More information

#9: Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]

Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
Sku: 308-120-043
More information

#10: Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]

Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
Sku: 307-212-013
More information

#11: Bolt - Flail C/W Nyloc Nut - Warlord S3 [306-216-705]

Bolt - Flail C/W Nyloc Nut - Warlord S3 [306-216-705]
Sku: 306-216-705
More information

#12: Cast Flail [411-480-643]

Cast Flail  [411-480-643]
Sku: 411-480-643
More information
Number Sku Image Name
1 415-480-571 Rotor - Warlord - 205 (Cast Lugs) [415-480-571] Rotor - Warlord - 205 (Cast Lugs) [415-480-571]
2 417-480-331 Rotor Ring Lower Half - Warlord [417-480-331] Rotor Ring Lower Half - Warlord [417-480-331]
3 208-442-600 Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600] Grease Nipple - 1/4in UNF Str  [208-442-600]
4 401-000-002 Rotor Bearing In Housing - Warlord [401-000-002] Rotor Bearing In Housing - Warlord [401-000-002]
5 401-021-230 Sleeve - Taper  [401-021-230] Sleeve - Taper  [401-021-230]
6 308-160-043 Washer - Spring  [308-160-043] Washer - Spring  [308-160-043]
7 301-216-503 Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503] Bolt - C/W Nut  [301-216-503]
8 410-460-302 Bearing Guard - UK Warlord  [410-460-302] Bearing Guard - UK Warlord  [410-460-302]
9 308-120-043 Washer - Spring  [308-120-043] Washer - Spring  [308-120-043]
10 307-212-013 Nut - Plain  [307-212-013] Nut - Plain  [307-212-013]
11 306-216-705 Bolt - Flail C/W Nyloc Nut - Warlord S3 [306-216-705] Bolt - Flail C/W Nyloc Nut - Warlord S3 [306-216-705]
12 411-480-643 Cast Flail  [411-480-643] Cast Flail [411-480-643]